Wed., Feb. 19
Swimming & Diving
at Horizon League Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. | IUPUI
Thu., Feb. 20
Swimming & Diving
at Horizon League Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. | IUPUI
Thu., Feb. 20
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
vs. Wright State
570 WKBN | ESPN+
Fri., Feb. 21
Track & Field 6:00 pm
at Al Campbell Invitational
Stile Field House
Fri., Feb. 21
Swimming & Diving
at Horizon League Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. | IUPUI
Fri., Feb. 21
Men's Tennis 11:00 AM
at Western Michigan
Fri., Feb. 21
Softball 12:00 PM
vs. Hartford
@ Hampton, Va.
2020 Pirate Classic Hosted by Hampton University
Fri., Feb. 21
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
vs. UTEP
@ Las Vegas, Nevada
Fri., Feb. 21
Softball 2:00 PM
at Hampton
2020 Pirate Classic Hosted by Hampton University
Fri., Feb. 21
Baseball 4:00 PM
at College of Charleston
YSNLive.com
Fri., Feb. 21
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
vs. Detroit Mercy
1390 WNIO / ESPN+
Sat., Feb. 22
Swimming & Diving
at Horizon League Championships
Indianapolis, Ind. | IUPUI
Sat., Feb. 22
Softball 12:00 PM
vs. Radford
@ Norfolk, Va.
2020 Pirate Classic Hosted by Hampton University
Sat., Feb. 22
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
at UNLV
Sat., Feb. 22
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
vs. Northern Kentucky
570 WKBN | ESPN3
Sat., Feb. 22
Baseball 2:00 PM
at College of Charleston
YSNLive.com
Sat., Feb. 22
Softball 4:00 PM
at Norfolk State
2020 Pirate Classic Hosted by Hampton University
Sun., Feb. 23
Softball 10:00 AM
vs. Sacred Heart
@ Norfolk, Va.
2020 Pirate Classic Hosted by Hampton University
Sun., Feb. 23
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
vs. Oakland
570 WKBN / ESPN+
Sun., Feb. 23
Baseball 1:00 PM
at College of Charleston
YSNLive.com
Sun., Feb. 23
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
vs. Weber St.
@ Las Vegas, Nevada
Mon., Feb. 24
Radio Show 5-7 p.m.
Penguin Playbook
Live from Cassese's MVR / Broadcast on Sports Animal 1390 WNIO & iHeartRadio
Thu., Feb. 27
Baseball 7:35 PM
at Abilene Christian
Thu., Feb. 27
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
at Milwaukee
1390 WNIO / ESPN+
Thu., Feb. 27
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
at Green Bay
570 WKBN
Fri., Feb. 28
Women's Bowling TBA
at Big Red Invitational
Hollywood Bowl | Lincoln, Neb. (Host: Nebraska)
Fri., Feb. 28
Baseball 7:05 PM
at Abilene Christian
Sat., Feb. 29
Track & Field 9:00 am
Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships
ESPN3
Sat., Feb. 29
Women's Bowling TBA
at Big Red Invitational
Hollywood Bowl | Lincoln, Neb. (Host: Nebraska)
Sat., Feb. 29
Baseball 2:05 PM
at Abilene Christian
Sat., Feb. 29
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
vs. Niagara
Sat., Feb. 29
Women's Basketball 3:00 PM
at Green Bay
570 WKBN / ESPN3
Sat., Feb. 29
Men's Basketball 8:00 PM
at Milwaukee
570 WKBN
Sun., Mar. 1
Track & Field 9:00 am
Horizon League Indoor Track & Field Championships
ESPN3
Sun., Mar. 1
Women's Golf
at Kiawah Island Spring Classic hosted by College of Charleston
Kiawah Island, S.C. | Kiawah Island Golf Resort - Osprey Point & Oak Point Courses
Sun., Mar. 1
Women's Bowling TBA
at Big Red Invitational
Hollywood Bowl | Lincoln, Neb. (Host: Nebraska)
Sun., Mar. 1
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
vs. Eastern Michigan
Mon., Mar. 2
Women's Golf
at Kiawah Island Spring Classic hosted by College of Charleston
Kiawah Island, S.C. | Kiawah Island Golf Resort - Osprey Point & Oak Point Courses
Tue., Mar. 3
Women's Golf
at Kiawah Island Spring Classic hosted by College of Charleston
Kiawah Island, S.C. | Kiawah Island Golf Resort - Osprey Point & Oak Point Courses
Tue., Mar. 3
Women's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Horizon League Women's Basketball Championship - First Round
Tue., Mar. 3
Men's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Horizon League Men's Basketball Championship - First Round
Tue., Mar. 3
Baseball 3:00 PM
at Pittsburgh
ACC Network Extra
Thu., Mar. 5
Women's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Horizon League Women's Basketball Championship - Second Round
Thu., Mar. 5
Men's Basketball TBA
at TBA
Horizon League Men's Basketball Championship - Second Round
Fri., Mar. 6
Women's Bowling TBA
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt)
Fri., Mar. 6
Softball 5:30 PM
vs. Belmont
@ Memphis, Tenn.
UofM Softball Tournament
Fri., Mar. 6
Baseball 6:00 PM
at N.C. Central
Sat., Mar. 7
Women's Bowling TBA
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt)
Sat., Mar. 7
Softball 9:00 AM
vs. Western Carolina
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Memphis Tournament
Sat., Mar. 7
Softball 11:30 AM
vs. Indiana State
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Memphis Tournament
Sat., Mar. 7
Baseball 3:00 PM
at N.C. Central
Sun., Mar. 8
Women's Bowling TBA
at Columbia 300 Music City Classic
Smyrna Bowling Center | Smyrna, Tenn. (Host: Vanderbilt)
Sun., Mar. 8
Baseball 1:00 PM
at N.C. Central
Sun., Mar. 8
Softball 1:15 PM
vs. Butler
@ Memphis, Tenn.
Memphis Tournament
Sun., Mar. 8
Women's Tennis 2:00 PM
at UC Riverside
Mon., Mar. 9
Men's Golf
at George Mason Orlando Invitational
Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. | Mission Inn Resort & Club
Mon., Mar. 9
Women's Golf
at Benbow Invitational hosted by Butler
Jacksonville Beach, Fla. | Jacksonville Beach Golf Club
Mon., Mar. 9
Women's Basketball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Farmers Coliseum (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Horizon League Women's Basketball Championship - Semifinals
Mon., Mar. 9
Men's Basketball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Indianapilis, Ind. - Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Horizon League Men's Basketball Championship - Semifinals
Tue., Mar. 10
Men's Golf
at George Mason Orlando Invitational
Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla. | Mission Inn Resort & Club
Tue., Mar. 10
Women's Golf
at Benbow Invitational hosted by Butler
Jacksonville Beach, Fla. | Jacksonville Beach Golf Club
Tue., Mar. 10
Women's Basketball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Indiana Farmers Coliseum (Indianapolis, Ind.)
Horizon League Women's Basketball Championship - Championship
Tue., Mar. 10
Men's Basketball TBA
vs. TBA
@ Indianapilis, Ind. - Indiana Farmers Coliseum
Horizon League Men's Basketball Championship - Championship
Tue., Mar. 10
Softball 2:00 PM
at Memphis
Tue., Mar. 10
Baseball 3:00 PM
vs. Bowling Green
Tue., Mar. 10
Softball 4:00 PM
at Memphis
Wed., Mar. 11
Men's Tennis 11:00 AM
at Lamar
Wed., Mar. 11
Softball 7:00 PM
at Ole Miss
Thu., Mar. 12
Women's Tennis 5:00 PM
at San Diego St.
Fri., Mar. 13
Track & Field
at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Albuquerque Convention Center | Albuquerque, NM
Fri., Mar. 13
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM
at Ga. Southern
Fri., Mar. 13
Softball 1:30 PM
vs. Belmont
@ Murray, Ky.
2020 Racer Classic
Fri., Mar. 13
Baseball 3:00 PM
at Northern Kentucky
Fri., Mar. 13
Softball 4:00 PM
at Murray State
2020 Racer Classic
Fri., Mar. 13
Women's Tennis 5:00 PM
at Long Beach State
Sat., Mar. 14
Track & Field
at NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Albuquerque Convention Center | Albuquerque, NM
Sat., Mar. 14
Softball 11:00 AM
vs. Belmont
@ Murray, Ky.
2020 Racer Classic
Sat., Mar. 14
Baseball 1:00 PM
at Northern Kentucky
Sat., Mar. 14
Men's Tennis 2:00 PM
vs. Troy
@ Statesboro, Ga.
Sat., Mar. 14
Softball 4:00 PM
at Murray State
2020 Racer Classic
Sun., Mar. 15
Softball 10:00 AM
at Murray State
2020 Racer Classic
Sun., Mar. 15
Baseball 12:00 PM
at Northern Kentucky
Tue., Mar. 17
Baseball 3:05 PM
at Toledo
Wed., Mar. 18
Baseball 2:00 PM
vs. St. Bonaventure
Fri., Mar. 20
Women's Bowling 9:30 AM
at Southland Bowling League Championships
Time to Spare Entertainment | Conroe, Texas (Host: Southland)
Fri., Mar. 20
Baseball 4:00 PM
at Milwaukee